Uutiset/ News 2014

14.12. Swedish Winner,judge Arne Foss,Norway

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB-> SV WINNER-14

7.12. Winner,judge: Märet Kärdi,Estonia

Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman: Open class EXL 1,CQ,Best male 1,CACIB,BOS-> WINNER-14
Erkkertin Red Ranger : Ch class VG 2
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady: Ch class EXL 2,Best female 3,RES-CAC,RES-CACIB
Erkkertin Blue Nifty Maid: Ch class VG 4
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose: Vet Ch VG 2

6.12. Helsinki Winner,judge: Juha Putkonen

Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman" Sulo": Open class EXL 1,CQ,Best male 3,RES-CAC,RES-CACIB
Erkkertin Red Ranger " Mölli": Ch class EXL 2,CQ,Best male 4
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 2,CQ,Best female3
Erkkertin Blue Nifty Maid " Näpsä": Ch class EXL3,CQ,Best female 4
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose" Nuppu": Vet Ch EXL 3
Kennel Erkkertin BOB BREEDER

14.11. Norwegian Winner,judge: Maritha Österlund-Holmsten

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,CAC,RES-CACIB

09.11.2014

02.11. Herning Denmark (Danish Winner) judge: Sean Delman,Ireland

Erkkertin Red Ranger " Mölli": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best male 2,RES CAC,RES-CACIB
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1.CQ,Best female 1,CAC,CACIB,BOS-> DK CH,DKW-14

01.11. Herning Denmark,judge: Hanne Laine Jensen,Denmark

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

26.10.2014

25.10. Seinäjoki All Breed show,judge Paavo Mattila

Erkkertin Red Ranger " Mölli": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best Male 1,BOB
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 1,BOS
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu": Vet class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 2,BOB VETERAN

12.10. Valmiera Latvia,National show,judge:Yochai Barak,Israel

Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu" : Vet Class EXL 1,CQ,VCAC,BOB,BOB VETERAN-> LT VETERAN CH,BALTIAN VETERAN CHAMPION

11.10 Sundsvall,Sweden Internat. show,judge: Peter Bayley, England

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 1,BOS

11.10 Valmiera Latvia,National show,judge: Marion Campbell,Ireland
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose"Nuppu": Vet Ch EXL 1

20.9. Tampere Group show,judge: Paavo Mattila

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta" : Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 1,BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu": Vet Class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 2,BOB VETERAN

14.9. Porvoo All Breed show,judge Carsten Birk,Denmark

Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu" Vet EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,BOB VETERAN

06.09. Äänekoski,Group show,judge: Jaana Hartus

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1, BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose "Nuppu" Vet Class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,BOB VETERAN

24.8. Heinola,All Breed & ACD Speciality Show,judge: Sandra Mashford,Australia

Erkkertin Blue Firecracker " Roti": Open class EXL 1,CQ,Best male 1,BOS
Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman " Sulo": Open class EXL 2,Best male 2,CAC
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta" EXL 3,CQ,Best female 3
Erkkertin Blue Nifty Maid " Näpsä" EXL
Kennel Erkkertin BOB BREEDER

Erkkertin Blue Firecracker " Roti" VSP/BOS

Left: E.Blue Firecracker,E.Blue Nifty Maid,E. Blue Flying Dutchman,E. Blue Foxy Lady

23.8. Nokia Group Show,judge: Marjo Järventölä

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta" EXL
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu" EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,BOB,BOB VETERAN

16.8. Raisio All Breed Show,judge: Pirjo Aaltonen

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta". EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,BOB VETERAN

10.8. Wold Winner,Helsinki,judge: Guy Spagnolo,Australia

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": EXL 2,RES-CAC,RES-CACIB
Erkkertin Blue Nifty MAid " Näpsä" EXL
Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman " Sulo" Very Good
Kennel Erkkertin BOB BREEDER

02.08.2014 Kokemäki Group show,judge: Astrid Lundava,Viro

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu: Vet class EXL 1CQ,Best female 2,BOB VETERAN

29.7.2014

26.7. Porvoo Group show,judge:Päivi Eerola

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose" Nuppu": Vet class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,BOB VETERAN

21.7.2014

20.7. Mäntsälä All Breed show,judge:Miroslaw Redlicki,Poland

Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu": Vet Class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 1,BOB,BOB VETERAN
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 2

29.6 Pori Intern.Dogshow,judge Lesley Chamlers

Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman " Sulo": Open class Very Good
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch class Very Good

28.6. Forssa All Breed show,judge Annemarie Tarjan

Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman" Sulo": Open Class EXL 1
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady " Heta": Ch Class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 1,BOS

10.06.2014

08.06. Lohja Group show,judge: Tarja Löfman

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady: Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,BOB

27.5.2014

25.5. Tuuri/Töysä All Breed Show,judge: Jari Laakso

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady: Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best Female 1,BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose: Vet Class EXL 1,CQ;Best Female 3,BOB VETERAN

18.5. Rauma All Breed Show,judge Leni Finne,group judge: Beata Betkevica,Latvia

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady: Ch class EXL 1,BOB->BOG-2 !

BOG-2

11.5 Hamina Intern. Dogshow,judge Harto Stocmari

Erkkertin Blue Firecracker: Open class EXL 1,CQ,Best male 1, CACIB,BOS
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady: Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1, CACIB,BOB

05.05.2014

04.05 Tampere Intern. Dogshow,judge:Missen Graeme,Australia

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady: Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,CACIB,BOS -> C.I.B. CHAMPION
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose: Vet class VG 1

Windwarrior´s Dream Catcher BOB & Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady BOS

03.05. Harjavalta Group Show,judge: Igor Selimovic,Kroatia

Erkkertin Blue Firecracker:Open class EXL 1,CQ,Best male 1,CAC,BOS
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady :Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose: Vet class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 3,BOS-VETERAN

EE J CH Erkkertin Blue Firecracker " Roti" CAC,BOS

26.4.Vaasa Intern. Dogshow,judge:Baars Dick,Netherlands

Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady: Ch class EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,CACIB,BOB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose: Vet class EXL 1,BOB VETERAN

07.04 Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady selkä kuvan tulokset:


Välimuotoinen lanne-ristinikama / Lumbosacral Transitional Vertebra: NORMAL
Selän spondyloosi/spondylosis: PUHDAS/FREE

16.03.2014

MONTENEGRO BIS-1

GROUP-3

GEORGIA GROUP-1

GROUP-1

GROUP-1

SOFIA GROUP-1

CH Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady show results

Lithuanian Winner 8.3 judge: Anne Indergaard,Norway & 9.3 Vilnius Cup,judge:Cesare Calcinati,Italy

8.-9.3 Erkkertin Red Ranger Ch class: EXL 1,CQ,Best male 2,Res-Cacib
         Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose Vet Class: EXL 1,CQ,VN,BOS,BOB VET,LT VETERAN W-14,LT VCH

02.03.2014

22.2. Jyväskylä Intern.Dogshow, judge Harri Lehkonen

Erkkertin Red Ranger Ch class: EXL 1,CQ,Best male 3
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady Ch class: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 3
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose Veteran class: EXL 1,BOB-VET

18.1 Turku Intern. Dogshow,judge Walsh John Jr,Ireland

Erkkertin Red Ranger Ch class: EXL 1,CQ,Best male 1,CACIB,BOB
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady Ch class: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,CAC,RES-CACIB
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose Veteran class: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 3,BOB-VET

12.1 Tartu National Dogshow, judge Simon Rooney,Ireland

Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman Open class: EXL 1,CQ,Best male 1,CAC,BOB-> BOG-4
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady Ch class: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,CAC,BOS
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose Veteran class: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,VET CAC,BOB-VET

11.1 Tartu National Dogshow,udge Otakar Vondrous

Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman Open class: EXL 1,CQ,Best male 1,CAC,BOS
Erkkertin Blue Foxy Lady Ch class: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 1,CAC,BOB-> EE CH
Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose Veteran class: EXL 1,CQ,Best female 2,VET CAC,BOB-VET-> EE VET CH,BIS 3-VET

TLNJW-13,EEJW-13,EEW-13 Erkkertin Blue Flying Dutchman " Sulo

CIB,MULTI CH,MULTI WINNER,EE VET CH Windwarrior´s Flaming Redrose " Nuppu"